Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buying Process
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Testimonials
    3. Contact Me
  • Blog
  • Areas of Expertise
    1. Illinois Featured Areas
    2. Michigan Featured Areas
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13506 Dakota Fields DR, Huntley, IL 60142
1/34

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,334 SqFt

13506 Dakota Fields DR, Huntley, IL 60142

Listed by Carly Jones of Engel & Voelkers Chicago North Shore

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
601 Linden PL #119, Evanston, IL 60202
1/17

$355,000

$359,000

1.1%
1 Bed2 Baths1,350 SqFt

601 Linden PL #119, Evanston, IL 60202

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
434 Lakeside Manor RD, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/29

$1,020,000

$925,000

10.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,935 SqFt

434 Lakeside Manor RD, Highland Park, IL 60035

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
617 Pleasant AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/35

$625,000

$599,000

4.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,672 SqFt

617 Pleasant AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035

Listed by Cory Albiani of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6910 3rd Street, Douglas, MI 49406
1/45

$870,000

$874,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

6910 3rd Street, Douglas, MI 49406

Listed by CENTURY 21 Affiliated

370 Briar LN, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/38

$1,565,000

$1,699,000

7.9%
6 Beds5.5 Baths5,400 SqFt

370 Briar LN, Highland Park, IL 60035

Listed by Lissa Weinstein of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1633 2nd ST #508, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/21

$605,000

$525,000

15.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

1633 2nd ST #508, Highland Park, IL 60035

Listed by Susan Burklin of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1206 E Fairview ST #305, Arlington Heights, IL 60005

$185,000

$180,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

1206 E Fairview ST #305, Arlington Heights, IL 60005

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2514 Shoal Creek CT, Riverwoods, IL 60015
1/34

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,850 SqFt

2514 Shoal Creek CT, Riverwoods, IL 60015

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
396 Orchard LN, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/35

$1,200,000

$1,075,000

11.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,808 SqFt

396 Orchard LN, Highland Park, IL 60035

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2276 Linden AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/40

$2,255,000

$2,249,000

0.3%
6 Beds5 Baths6,000 SqFt

2276 Linden AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035

Listed by Marlene Rubenstein of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2246 Strawberry LN, Glenview, IL 60026
1/23

$610,000

$599,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

2246 Strawberry LN, Glenview, IL 60026

Listed by Sohail Salahuddin of eXp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
575 County Line RD, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/28

$921,000

$940,000

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,340 SqFt

575 County Line RD, Highland Park, IL 60035

Listed by Tony George of Real People Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
886 Willow RD, Winnetka, IL 60093
1/35

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,534 SqFt

886 Willow RD, Winnetka, IL 60093

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
572 Vine AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/24

$695,000

$725,000

4.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,675 SqFt

572 Vine AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2028 Wilmette AVE, Wilmette, IL 60091
1/23

$815,000

$800,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,355 SqFt

2028 Wilmette AVE, Wilmette, IL 60091

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
324 Spruce Street, South Haven, MI 49090
1/41

$609,000

$599,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,088 SqFt

324 Spruce Street, South Haven, MI 49090

Listed by Engel & Volkers Shoreline

1962 N Charter Point DR, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
1/18

$375,000

$350,000

7.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

1962 N Charter Point DR, Arlington Heights, IL 60004

Listed by Amy DeRango of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
40 E Cedar ST #9B, Chicago, IL 60611
1/8

$192,500

$197,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

40 E Cedar ST #9B, Chicago, IL 60611

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2423 W Fullerton AVE #3G, Chicago, IL 60647
1/16

$478,000

$480,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

2423 W Fullerton AVE #3G, Chicago, IL 60647

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1237 Eastwood AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035
1/16

$451,000

$450,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,102 SqFt

1237 Eastwood AVE, Highland Park, IL 60035

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
445 W Roslyn PL #1W, Chicago, IL 60614
1/23

$1,005,000

$1,025,000

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,530 SqFt

445 W Roslyn PL #1W, Chicago, IL 60614

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
950 N MICHIGAN AVE #4105, Chicago, IL 60611
1/31

$1,010,000

$1,025,000

1.5%
2 Beds3.5 Baths1,860 SqFt

950 N MICHIGAN AVE #4105, Chicago, IL 60611

Listed by Sharon McIlhattan of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
382 Cobbler LN, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
1/23

$342,000

$350,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

382 Cobbler LN, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089

Listed by Peggy Cobrin of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417